3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande

Main amenities

  • 87 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 10 guests
  • 5 beds

Location

    The spacious 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande apartment is located a 10-minute ride from the Praia Ocian and 3 km from the Suspension Bridge. This apartment offers private parking on site and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    The 87 m² apartment boasts a beachfront location not far from the Aviation Beach. The beach of Praia Grande is about 600 metres away. You can also reach the Neptune Statue, which is 3.9 km away.

    3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande apartment includes a balcony, a terrace, and a living room and overlooks the sea. Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the property.

    For your convenience, this 3-bedroom apartment comprises a fully equipped kitchen with tea and coffee making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware provided.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 15:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande

    3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande apartment includes a balcony, a terrace, and a living room and overlooks the sea. Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the property.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Corridors photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande Room photo
    Apartment Sea View

    Size: 87 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is 3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande apartment?
      3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande apartment has a size of 87 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    3 Dorms Com Vista Para O Mar Em Praia Grande